Dây Nhẩy Quang SEIKOH GIKEN 7500500-15-1002 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 9 / 125µm OS2 LC / LC Connector LSOH UL Simplex Patch Cord Yellow PVC Length 2M

Mã SP: 6052

Thương hiệu: SEIKOH GIKEN

Loại sản phẩm: LC/LC Single-mode

Đánh giá

:

Giá

:

100.000₫

(Giá sản phẩm chưa bao gồm VAT)

Mô tả :

Xuất xứ/Nguồn hãng: Japan/SEIKOH GIKEN Fiber Optic Cable
Bảo hành: 12 tháng
Tình trạng: Còn hàng

Mua Hàng Online

Mr Hiển: ‭094.816.2498‬
:hien.thientruong

‬ Mr Khanh: 091.301.5851
:khanh81b

Mr Đức: ‭‭‭034.694.3558‬
: vuvietduc8586

‬ Mr Lam: ‭085.514.0226

This patch cable is armored for maximum strength and durability without sacrificing flexibility or size. It is crush and rodent resistant without being bulky, heavy or messy. This means that it can be used in hazardous areas where more rugged cable is required. Armored fiber optic patch cables are made with similar outer diameter to standard patch cables, making them both space saving and strong.
A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over long distances. This high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed using SMF-28e fiber for ethernet applications. Each connection has great durability and is resistant to pulls, strains and impacts during installation.
Our cables are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive them. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the Single-mode, OS2, 9/125 fiber which is immune to electrical interference.
Product Features
Crush and rodent resistant
Bend Radius of 30mm
100% Optically inspected and tested for insertion loss
Pull-Proof Jacket
Immune to electrical interference
Specifications
Connector: LC - LC
Length: 2 Meters
Mode: Single-mode, OS2, 9/125
Type: Simplex
Cable Diameter: 2.0 mm
Jacket Color: Yellow
Dây Nhẩy Quang SEIKOH GIKEN 7500500-15-1003 Fiber Optic Cable 9 / 125µm OS2 LC / LC Connector LSOH UL Simplex Patch Cord Yellow PVC Length 3M