Dây Nhẩy Quang LC Duplex - LC Duplex OM3 10Gb Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50/125m 2.0mm PVC Length 10M

Mã SP: 5368

Thương hiệu: Fibertronics Cable

Loại sản phẩm: LC to LC Duplex Multimode

Đánh giá

:

Giá

:

500.000₫

(Giá sản phẩm chưa bao gồm VAT)

Mô tả :

Xuất xứ/Nguồn hãng: ViệtNam/TK Fiber Optic Cable
Bảo hành: 12 tháng
Tình trạng: Còn hàng

 

Mua Hàng Online

Mr Hiển: ‭094.816.2498‬
:hien.thientruong

‬ Mr Khanh: 091.301.5851
:khanh81b

Mr Đức: ‭‭‭034.694.3558‬
: vuvietduc8586

‬ Mr Lam: ‭085.514.0226

10M, LC to LC, Duplex, OM3 Multimode Patch Cable
A cost-effective solution that provides high-speed 10 Gigabit performance with Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF). This high-quality Multimode fiber optic patch cable is designed for ethernet applications. Each connection has great durability and is resistant to pulls, strains and impacts during installation.
Our cables are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive them. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the Multimode, OM3, 50/125, 10Gb fiber which is immune to electrical interference.